Free entry!

FEI approved Schedule for Dressage

FEI approved Schedule for Eventing

FEI approved Schedule for Jumping

Definite entries - Dressage

Definite entries - Jumping

Definite entries - Eventing

Startlists and results dressage/jumping


TIMETABLE

 

 

DRESSAGE

EVENTING

JUMPING

24.07. MONDAY

8:00

Draw for the order of nations

 

 

8:30

Measuring

 

 

14:00

Horse inspection

 

 

16:00

Familiarization

 

 

 

Declaration of starters

  

 

18:00

 

Chef'd Equipe meeting

 

19:00

Drawing - Team

 

 

25.07. TUESDAY

7:00

Re-inspection

 

 

8:00

Team competiton Part I.

 

 

8:30

   

Measuring

13:00

 

 

Horse inspection

15:00

Chef d’Equipe meeting

 

 

16:00

 

Official Course Inspection

Familiarization

18:00

 

Draw for the order of nations

 

19:00

 

 

Declaration of starters

20:00

Opening ceremony

Opening ceremony

Opening ceremony

26.07. WEDNESDAY

7:00

 

 

Re-inspection

7:30

 

Measuring

 

8:00

 

 

Warm-up competition

11:30

Familiarization

Horse inspection

 

13:00

 

 

Chef d’Equipe meeting

14:15

Team competition Part II.

 

 

18:00

 

Declaration of starters

 

19:00

 

Draw for the order of individuals

 

20:00

Prize giving ceremony

 

 

27.07. THURSDAY

8:00

 

 

Individual Qualifying

10:00

 

 

Prize-giving ceremony

11:30

 

 

Chef d’Equipe meeting

13:00

 

Dressage Part I.

 

16:00

Declaration of starters

 

 

17:00

Chef d’Equipe meeting

Dressage Part II.

 

19:00

Drawing

 

 

20:00

 

Chef d’Equipe meeting

 

20:00

Nations' evening

Nations' evening

Nations' evening

28.07. FRIDAY

7:30

Individual competition Part I.

 

 

9:00

 

Cross-Country  

14:30

Chef d’Equipe meeting

 

 

15:30

 

Chef d’Equipe meeting

Team competition

20:00

 

 

Prize-giving ceremony

20:30

 

 

Chef d’Equipe meeting

29.07. SATURDAY

7:00

Individual Competition Part II.

2nd Horse inspection

 

15:00

 

Declaration of starters

Jumping competition

16:30

 

Prize-giving ceremony

 

18:00

Drawing

 

 

18:30

Chef d’Equipe meeting

 

 

18:45

 

  Consolation competition

20:00

 

 

Prize-giving ceremony

20:00

Closing Party

Closing Party

Closing Party

20:30

 

 

Chef d’Equipe meeting

30.07. SUNDAY

8:00

Individual Freestyle

 

 

11:00

Prize-giving ceremony

 

 

14:30

 

 

Individual FINAL

17:00

 

 

Prize-giving ceremony